YOUTH EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP. EUROPE CLASS.
2002

GOLD FLEET. GIRLS

CLASIFICACION GENERAL GRUPOS

OVERALL

Sail Nr

Crew

Points

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

1

BEL 901

MARIE-AMANDINE VANDE GHINSTE

19

1

1

4

1

1

4

1

6

6

13

2

GER 66

SVENJA PULS

24

2

2

1

2

5

10

12

1

1

42

3

SLO 41

CERNE TEJA

26

3

1

3

1

4

5

5

8

4

20

4

GER 39

HANNE JANSCH

31

1

9

2

3

1

21

3

3

9

41

5

BEL 924

EVI VAN ACKER

38

6

14

6

4

2

2

6

10

3

23

6

FRA 5558

MATHILDE GERON

43

3

7

6

2

5

OCS

11

2

7

15

7

GRE 808

VIRGINIA KRAVARIOTI

49

5

6

7

5

6

8

7

14

20

5

8

FRA 5517

LISE GUEGUEN

51,43

7

3

5

10

9

3

24

RDG

8

24

9

BLR 8

NATALIA IVANOA

53

2

3

1

5

3

DPG

17

DSQ

2

28

10

FRA 5575

SARAH STEYAERT

56

5

2

3

8

11

12

10

5

23

14

11

SWE 22

KARIN SÖDERSTRÖM

58

9

11

2

6

10

13

4

17

16

3

12

ESP 119

CARMEN PARREÑO MAS

66

11

20

8

23

14

1

2

4

DSQ

6

13

GER 1512

BERG SELMA

67

8

5

7

13

6

7

16

19

10

11

14

FRA 5557

AUDREY CHARBONNET

71

4

9

8

8

3

5

22

24

12

46

15

SWE 3486

SANDRA SANDQVIST

81

8

16

11

11

15

2

13

15

15

7

16

CRO 54

GEA BARBAIC

82

12

15

9

11

7

17

8

16

5

OCS

17

SWE 3510

CAMILLA PAULI

85

10

16

13

7

11

17

14

11

27

4

18

SWE 9

CAROLINE ABERG

89

7

8

11

6

13

22

37

31

14

8

19

DEN 1625

CHRISTA KOBAEK

92

10

4

13

3

7

38

19

34

DNF

2

20

NED 16

MAIKE LANDMAN

93

4

6

17

10

2

24

15

21

19

33

21

CRO 799

MATEJA PETRONIJEVIC

98

14

5

19

14

8

8

21

13

18

40

22

GER 1511

NINA VATER

99

16

13

16

16

4

6

29

20

29

9

23

NED 743

ELSEBÉ KLOMP

101

17

10

14

9

12

16

39

22

11

12

24

NED 4

MEREL WITTEVEN

103

6

14

10

9

14

22

23

12

17

35

25

NOR 306

MAIKE VAN DER LINDEN

110

9

7

5

4

9

29

26

40

21

32

26

SWE 65

MALIN ANDERSSON

112

14

20

10

17

13

20

9

18

13

19

27

FIN 800

NINA RAMM-SCHMIDT

134

17

10

9

21

25

1

28

32

25

DPG

28

ESP 711

ANA GARCÍA BOUZA

136

13

23

20

19

17

18

18

9

38

39

29

GER 1527

MARIANNA NEYER

148

13

21

4

12

22

10

36

37

DSQ

30

30

AUT 102

EDER NICOLE

157

18

33

29

19

8

12

34

29

39

10

31

NED 707

MARLIES VAN CLEEFF

158

23

12

17

24

27

7

30

25

24

36

32

ITA 1135

FRANCESCA KOMATAR

165

20

25

21

31

21

4

33

28

44

16

33

DEN 6

LENE KRISTENSEN

167

24

12

12

15

20

38

31

38

35

18

34

NED 757

RENÉE GROENEUELD

168

12

15

32

13

17

33

20

30

30

38

35

NOR 313

HEBE CECILIE NAESS

169

25

18

26

22

21

3

42

23

32

37

36

ARG 50

MAGDALENA GARCÍA

171

25

18

14

29

26

19

38

44

40

1

37

POR 225

SARA CARMO

171

15

19

18

27

16

30

25

26

26

43

38

FRA 5568

JULIE BOSSARD

172

19

22

37

12

22

9

DSQ

42

22

29

39

ITA 1129

DANIELA COLOMBO

175

20

8

24

18

15

30

27

35

33

OCS

40

FRA 5472

MARIE LE MORVAN

180

16

32

12

20

19

14

41

27

41

DPG

41

GER 1422

LISA KOCH

183

28

19

22

26

24

11

45

36

DNF

17

42

NOR 837

PIA GLAESERUD

183

15

23

20

16

25

31

32

33

31

21

43

POL 66

BARBARA STRZYZEWSKA

187

21

13

21

17

40

11

DSQ

39

34

31

44

SWE 3439

MADELENE ESSEN

194

19

22

23

24

23

29

40

43

28

25

45

RUS 8

SOROKINA HJUDMILA

197

11

4

31

14

34

23

44

47

36

DPG

46

GER 1457

JHANN SARNETZHI

199

29

28

15

7

34

28

35

41

37

22

47

SWE 3281

ANNA KJELLBERG

199

34

24

15

23

24

9

43

46

43

27

48

SWE 3399

ELIN LARSSON

227

26

39

23

15

30

15

47

48

45

34

49

POR 226

ANDREIA GONGALVES

230

30

29

18

32

28

6

48

45

42

44

50

FRA 5562

CHARLOTTE GELY

235

42

28

16

21

10

24

46

DSQ

DSQ

47

Silver group